Immanuel Gardens, Buderim

Magnetic Drive, Buderim, Qld 4556

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY9:30amHostel Activity RoomHoly Communion 1st Sunday of each month and Service of the Word other Sundays
SUNDAY11:00amNursing Home Activity RoomHoly Communion 1st Sunday of each month and Service of the Word other Sundays
TUESDAY1:30pmNursing Home Activity RoomDevotions 2nd and 4th Tuesday
WEDNESDAY3:30pmHostel Activity RoomBible Study led by a resident

Orana, Kingaroy

24 MacDiarmid Street, Kingaroy Qld 4610

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY11:00amOrana ChapelService with Holy Communion and Service of the Word
WEDNESDAYS (in Lent)10:30amActivities RoomService of Word and Prayer

Salem, Toowoomba

280 Hume Street, Toowoomba Qld 4350

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY11:00amNova CourtService of the Word
SUNDAY5:30pmSalemService of the Word
WEDNESDAY9:30amChapel LoungeHoly Communion, 2nd and 4th Wednesday
WEDNESDAY10:45amNova CourtHoly Communion, 2nd and 4th Wednesday
THURSDAY9:30amChapel LoungeBible Reading
THURSDAY10:30amNova CourtBible Reading

Northridge, Toowoomba

44 Holberton Street, Toowoomba

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY4:15pmChapelService of the Word
MONDAY9:30amSun Room LoungeBible reading, 1st and 3rd Monday; 2nd and 4th Holy Communion
MONDAY10:45amMagnolia ManorHymn Singing, except 4th Monday - Holy Communion

St Andrews, Tallebudgera

2 Sullivan Road, Tallebudgera Qld 4228

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
TUESDAY11:00amChapelEcumenical Service

St Paul's, Caboolture

Tomlinson Road, Caboolture Qld 4510

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY10:45amDining / LoungeHoly Communion
TUESDAY10:00amDining / LoungeBible Study

Tabeel, Laidley

27 Ambrose Street, Laidley Qld 4341

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY11:00amChapelHoly Communion 1st and 3rd Sunday of each month and Service of the Word other Sundays
TUESDAY2:00pmChapelPraise Service

Trinder Park, Trinder Park

Trinder Street, Trinder Park Qld 4114

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY09:30amChapelHoly Communion
SUNDAY10:45amLillypilly Activity RoomHoly Communion
MONDAY11:00amNursing Dining RoomService of the Word
WEDNESDAY1:30pmKarri Court or ChapelService of the Word

Wahroonga, Biloela

Wahroonga Street, Biloela Qld 4715

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
THURSDAY9:00amHoly Communion, 4th Thursday
THURSDAY9:00amDevotion, except 4th Thursday

Zion, Nundah

24 Union Street, Nundah Qld 4012

Day of WorshipTimeWhereType of Worship
SUNDAY10:30amChapelHoly Communion Service
WEDNESDAY10:30amChapelHoly Communion, during Lent